GIRO DE ITALIA: CLASIFICACIONES CUARTA ETAPA
Full Results
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr | 2:22:06 | |
2 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
3 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
4 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
5 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale | ||
6 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
7 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
8 | Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
9 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
10 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
11 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
12 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia | ||
13 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
14 | Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
15 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
16 | Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
17 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp | ||
18 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale | ||
19 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
20 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia | ||
21 | Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
22 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
23 | Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
24 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
25 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing | ||
26 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
27 | Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
28 | Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
29 | Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
30 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky | ||
31 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
32 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale | ||
33 | Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale | ||
34 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale | ||
35 | Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
36 | Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale | ||
37 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
38 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge | ||
39 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr | ||
40 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing | ||
41 | Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing | ||
42 | Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
43 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
44 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky | ||
45 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
46 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
47 | Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
48 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge | ||
49 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
50 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
51 | Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale | ||
52 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
53 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
54 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
55 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
56 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
57 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
58 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
59 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale | ||
60 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
61 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
62 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
63 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
64 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
65 | Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
66 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
67 | Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
68 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
69 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
70 | Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky | ||
71 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
73 | Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale | ||
75 | Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
76 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol | ||
77 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
78 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida | ||
79 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team | ||
80 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp | ||
81 | Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
82 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
83 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing | ||
84 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
85 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
86 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
87 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing | ||
88 | Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky | ||
89 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
90 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
91 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | ||
92 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
93 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
94 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
95 | Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
96 | Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing | ||
97 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
98 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia | ||
99 | Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
100 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
101 | Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
102 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
103 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
104 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr | ||
105 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team | ||
106 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
107 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
108 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
109 | Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
110 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
111 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team | ||
112 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
113 | David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
114 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
115 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
116 | Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
117 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
118 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
119 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
120 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
121 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team | ||
122 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
123 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
125 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
126 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
127 | Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
128 | Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
129 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia | ||
130 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia | ||
131 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
132 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida | ||
134 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
135 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
136 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
137 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
138 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
139 | Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
140 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky | ||
141 | Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia | ||
142 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia | ||
143 | Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
144 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
145 | Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
146 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
147 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp | ||
148 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
149 | André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp | ||
150 | Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
151 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp | ||
152 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
153 | Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
154 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli | ||
155 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
156 | Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
157 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar | ||
158 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
159 | Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
160 | Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
161 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
162 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
163 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
164 | Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
165 | Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida | 0:00:31 | |
166 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team | ||
167 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
168 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
169 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky | ||
170 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | ||
171 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
172 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
173 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | ||
174 | Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar | ||
175 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
176 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
177 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
178 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
179 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:00:31 | |
180 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
181 | Ramon Carretero (Pan) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:00:53 | |
182 | Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
183 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
184 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
185 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
186 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
187 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
188 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
189 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:44 | |
190 | Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
191 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia | ||
192 | Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia | ||
193 | Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge | ||
194 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
195 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNS | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano |
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 12:28:43 | |
2 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:10 | |
4 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge | 0:00:14 | |
5 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge | ||
6 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
7 | Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge | ||
8 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:19 | |
9 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
10 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
11 | Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
12 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
13 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:21 | |
14 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
15 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team | ||
16 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
17 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:23 | |
18 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:00:25 | |
19 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:00:26 | |
20 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | 0:00:29 | |
21 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky | 0:00:35 | |
22 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:36 | |
23 | Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
24 | Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:00:37 | |
25 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
26 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
27 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
28 | Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
29 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
30 | Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
31 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:41 | |
32 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
33 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
34 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale | 0:00:49 | |
35 | Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky | ||
36 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky | ||
37 | Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky | ||
38 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky | ||
39 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | ||
40 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:52 | |
41 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
42 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team | ||
43 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team | ||
44 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
45 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | 0:00:56 | |
46 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:58 | |
47 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:01:01 | |
48 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing | 0:01:03 | |
49 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
50 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing | ||
51 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:06 | |
52 | Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:01:07 | |
53 | Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
54 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale | ||
55 | Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale | ||
56 | Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale | ||
57 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale | ||
58 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team | 0:01:09 | |
59 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
60 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
61 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
62 | Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:01:10 | |
63 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
64 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
65 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:11 | |
66 | Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:01:12 | |
67 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
69 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
73 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing | 0:01:14 | |
75 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing | ||
76 | Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing | ||
77 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:01:15 | |
78 | Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
79 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
80 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
81 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:01:20 | |
82 | Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:01:21 | |
83 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
84 | Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
85 | Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
86 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
87 | Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
88 | Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
89 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia | 0:01:23 | |
90 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia | ||
91 | Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:26 | |
92 | Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:28 | |
93 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
94 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
95 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli | ||
96 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale | 0:01:29 | |
97 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale | 0:01:30 | |
98 | Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:01:32 | |
99 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
100 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
101 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
102 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr | ||
103 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:01:34 | |
104 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
105 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida | ||
106 | Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida | ||
107 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:01:37 | |
108 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia | ||
109 | Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia | ||
110 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:01:40 | |
111 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:43 | |
112 | Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:01:45 | |
113 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:47 | |
114 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
115 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
116 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
117 | Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:48 | |
118 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol | ||
119 | Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
120 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | ||
121 | Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:01:49 | |
122 | Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar | 0:01:51 | |
123 | Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
124 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:56 | |
125 | Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale | ||
126 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:02:01 | |
127 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:02 | |
128 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
129 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar | ||
130 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale | ||
131 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
132 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
133 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
134 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
135 | Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida | 0:02:05 | |
136 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:07 | |
137 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia | 0:02:10 | |
138 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:23 | |
139 | Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:02:27 | |
140 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:28 | |
141 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing | 0:02:29 | |
142 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:02:31 | |
143 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:02:36 | |
144 | Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:46 | |
145 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:57 | |
146 | Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:58 | |
147 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:03:06 | |
148 | Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia | 0:03:07 | |
149 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:19 | |
150 | Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:25 | |
151 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp | 0:03:26 | |
152 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia | 0:03:33 | |
153 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr | 0:03:35 | |
154 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp | 0:03:40 | |
155 | Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
156 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp | ||
157 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
158 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:03:52 | |
159 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:03:55 | |
160 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:06 | |
161 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:04:10 | |
162 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:04:14 | |
163 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
164 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:04:15 | |
165 | Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | 0:04:20 | |
166 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:04:26 | |
167 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:29 | |
168 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:04:30 | |
169 | Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:04:32 | |
170 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:04:37 | |
171 | David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:47 | |
172 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia | 0:04:51 | |
173 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:04:59 | |
174 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky | 0:05:06 | |
175 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:05:12 | |
176 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:21 | |
177 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:05:22 | |
178 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:29 | |
179 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
180 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:05:35 | |
181 | Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:05:42 | |
182 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia | 0:05:46 | |
183 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:05:51 | |
184 | André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp | 0:06:11 | |
185 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp | ||
186 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:07:33 | |
187 | Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:07:48 | |
188 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:08:45 | |
189 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:09:42 | |
190 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:39 | |
191 | Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:42 | |
192 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:13:42 | |
193 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:14:20 | |
194 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:19:34 | |
195 | Ramon Carretero (Pan) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:24:16 |
Comentarios