VUELTA A ESPAÑA: ETAPA 17
Full Results
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 4:26:07 | |
2 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
3 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing | ||
4 | Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing | ||
5 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
6 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin Sharp | ||
7 | Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
8 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
9 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale | ||
10 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling | ||
11 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
12 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
13 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
14 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
15 | Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
16 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
17 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
18 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol | ||
19 | Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
20 | Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
21 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
22 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
23 | Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida | ||
24 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
25 | Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
26 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
27 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | ||
28 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
29 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
30 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
31 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky | ||
32 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
33 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
34 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
35 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team | ||
36 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
37 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
38 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
39 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp | ||
40 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
41 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
42 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:07 | |
43 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale | ||
44 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:16 | |
45 | Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:22 | |
46 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
47 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
48 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
49 | Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
50 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
51 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
52 | André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp | ||
53 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
54 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
55 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
56 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling | ||
58 | Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
59 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp | ||
60 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
61 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
62 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
63 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale | ||
64 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
65 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
66 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
67 | Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
68 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida | ||
69 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
70 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge | ||
71 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
72 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
73 | Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
74 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
75 | Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida | ||
76 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
77 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
78 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | ||
79 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
80 | Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
81 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
82 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
84 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
85 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:00:33 | |
86 | Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing | 0:00:43 | |
87 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka | 0:00:45 | |
88 | Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky | 0:00:53 | |
89 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing | 0:01:33 | |
90 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
91 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
92 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
93 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
94 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
95 | Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale | ||
96 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
97 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
98 | Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp | 0:02:09 | |
99 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
100 | Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar | ||
101 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
102 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
103 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky | ||
104 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky | ||
106 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale | ||
108 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
109 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
110 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
111 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:02:17 | |
112 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:02:24 | |
113 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky | ||
114 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
115 | Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
116 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
117 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing | ||
118 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
119 | Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing | ||
120 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
121 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team | ||
122 | Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
123 | Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
124 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky | ||
125 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
126 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida | ||
127 | Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol | ||
128 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
129 | Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
130 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:02:37 | |
131 | Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
132 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
133 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
134 | Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica Greenedge | ||
135 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
136 | Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
137 | Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
138 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
139 | Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
140 | George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale | 0:04:16 | |
141 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp | ||
142 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | 0:04:37 | |
143 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
144 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
145 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
146 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol | 0:06:07 | |
147 | Daniel Craven (Nam) Team Europcar | 0:06:13 | |
148 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
149 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp | ||
150 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp | 0:06:20 | |
151 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp | ||
152 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:06:24 | |
153 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:06:59 | |
154 | Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
155 | Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
156 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
157 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
158 | Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
159 | Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
160 | Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
161 | Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale | ||
162 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
163 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | ||
164 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:08:41 | |
165 | Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:09:00 | |
166 | Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge | 0:09:11 | |
167 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
168 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
169 | Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:09:33 | |
DNS | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team | ||
DNS | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
DNS | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | ||
DNS | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing |
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo | 67:51:07 | |
2 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:36 | |
3 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:01:39 | |
4 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:02:29 | |
5 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:03:38 | |
6 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp | 0:06:17 | |
7 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:43 | |
8 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:55 | |
9 | Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:08:37 | |
10 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale | 0:09:10 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:09:24 | |
12 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:12:14 | |
13 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky | 0:13:16 | |
14 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:17:16 | |
15 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:17:54 | |
16 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:19:59 | |
17 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:20:56 | |
18 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka | 0:21:58 | |
19 | Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida | 0:23:10 | |
20 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:28:53 | |
21 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:30:52 | |
22 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:35:44 | |
23 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:41:54 | |
24 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:44:18 | |
25 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp | 0:46:42 | |
26 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team | 0:47:33 | |
27 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:48:09 | |
28 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida | 0:51:10 | |
29 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge | 0:52:44 | |
30 | André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp | 0:52:52 | |
31 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:55:38 | |
32 | Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:59:36 | |
33 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:04:59 | |
34 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 1:05:02 | |
35 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 1:13:01 | |
36 | Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 1:14:39 | |
37 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 1:15:55 | |
38 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:17:40 | |
39 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 1:18:41 | |
40 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 1:19:06 | |
41 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 1:20:20 | |
42 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:22:02 | |
43 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:23:24 | |
44 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 1:23:55 | |
45 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | 1:25:18 | |
46 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar | 1:28:45 | |
47 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | 1:28:56 | |
48 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:31:45 | |
49 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka | 1:33:44 | |
50 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky | 1:34:31 | |
51 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 1:37:12 | |
52 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:39:34 | |
53 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:40:46 | |
54 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp | 1:41:46 | |
55 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 1:42:01 | |
56 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 1:45:31 | |
57 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | 1:46:03 | |
58 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48:47 | |
59 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:48:50 | |
60 | Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 1:49:18 | |
61 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano | 1:52:42 | |
62 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling | 1:53:34 | |
63 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo | 1:54:37 | |
64 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale | 1:58:13 | |
65 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:59:25 | |
66 | Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:01:16 | |
67 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | 2:02:12 | |
68 | Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano | 2:02:32 | |
69 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:03:14 | |
70 | Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing | 2:05:34 | |
71 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:06:41 | |
72 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 2:08:50 | |
73 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 2:08:54 | |
74 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky | 2:09:18 | |
75 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr | 2:11:31 | |
76 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 2:11:42 | |
77 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 2:11:46 | |
78 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky | 2:12:10 | |
79 | Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 2:12:35 | |
80 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 2:13:57 | |
81 | Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr | 2:17:11 | |
82 | Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar | 2:17:53 | |
83 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 2:18:05 | |
84 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing | 2:19:51 | |
85 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 2:20:22 | |
86 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 2:20:33 | |
87 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:20:43 | |
88 | Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp | 2:20:59 | |
89 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin Sharp | 2:21:06 | |
90 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 2:21:25 | |
91 | Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar | 2:21:42 | |
92 | Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge | 2:22:18 | |
93 | Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing | 2:25:48 | |
94 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida | 2:27:13 | |
95 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 2:27:23 | |
96 | George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale | 2:28:01 | |
97 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:30:22 | |
98 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 2:31:19 | |
99 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 2:35:27 | |
100 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka | 2:39:16 | |
101 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | 2:41:47 | |
102 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing | 2:41:53 | |
103 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:42:01 | |
104 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 2:42:30 | |
105 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:42:34 | |
106 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | 2:42:37 | |
107 | Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka | 2:43:13 | |
108 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale | 2:43:30 | |
109 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 2:43:43 | |
110 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 2:44:33 | |
111 | Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 2:45:04 | |
112 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ||
113 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 2:45:40 | |
114 | Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 2:46:15 | |
115 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky | 2:46:54 | |
116 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team | 2:47:53 | |
117 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:48:20 | |
118 | Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 2:49:07 | |
119 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling | 2:49:13 | |
120 | Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr | 2:49:19 | |
121 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 2:50:06 | |
122 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | 2:50:50 | |
123 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 2:52:00 | |
124 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale | 2:55:50 | |
125 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing | 2:57:28 | |
126 | Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling | 2:58:51 | |
127 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp | 2:59:01 | |
128 | Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:59:09 | |
129 | John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 3:00:22 | |
130 | Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:01:08 | |
131 | Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:01:38 | |
132 | Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | 3:03:11 | |
133 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 3:05:31 | |
134 | Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 3:05:35 | |
135 | Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale | 3:05:47 | |
136 | Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol | 3:10:22 | |
137 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol | 3:12:26 | |
138 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:12:32 | |
139 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:12:48 | |
140 | Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing | 3:14:08 | |
141 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol | 3:15:58 | |
142 | Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica Greenedge | 3:16:37 | |
143 | Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 3:19:06 | |
144 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 3:19:51 | |
145 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:22:46 | |
146 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka | 3:24:00 | |
147 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp | 3:25:58 | |
148 | Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling | 3:27:06 | |
149 | Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky | 3:27:37 | |
150 | Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida | 3:27:50 | |
151 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 3:28:01 | |
152 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 3:29:22 | |
153 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp | 3:30:56 | |
154 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling | 3:34:12 | |
155 | Daniel Craven (Nam) Team Europcar | 3:35:00 | |
156 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 3:35:52 | |
157 | Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale | 3:36:42 | |
158 | Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 3:38:58 | |
159 | Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar | 3:43:09 | |
160 | Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 3:43:51 | |
161 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 3:45:04 | |
162 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 3:45:19 | |
163 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:47:47 | |
164 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka | 3:47:52 | |
165 | Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:49:43 | |
166 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr | 3:51:17 | |
167 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar | 3:55:27 | |
168 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale | 4:13:43 | |
169 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 4:16:41 |
Comentarios