LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES Y ORDEN DE SALIDA CRI DE LOS JUEGOS OLIMPICOS
Dorsales oficiales
Great Britain
1 FROOME Christopher
16 THOMAS Geraint
Netherlands
2 DUMOULIN Tom
Belarus
3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
12 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Germany
4 MARTIN Tony
25 GESCHKE Simon
Switzerland
5 CANCELLARA Fabian
United States
6 PHINNEY Taylor
24 BOOKWALTER Brent
Spain
7 IZAGIRRE Ion
13 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Australia
8 DENNIS Rohan
Portugal
9 OLIVEIRA Nelson
Czech Republic
10 BáRTA Jan
21 KöNIG Leopold
Poland
11 BODNAR Maciej
20 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Slovenia
14 ROGLIC Primož
France
15 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Canada
17 HOULE Hugo
Norway
18 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Belgium
19 WELLENS Tim
Italy
22 CARUSO Damiano
Kazakhstan
23 ZEITS Andrey
Ukraine
26 GRIVKO Andrei
Austria
28 PREIDLER Georg
Denmark
29 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Argentina
30 SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Russia
31 KOCHETKOV Pavel
Venezuela
32 MONSALVE Yonathan
Morocco
33 LAHSAINI Mouhssine
Iran
34 MIZBANI Ghader
Turkey
35 ÖRKEN Ahmet
Algeria
26 REGUIGUI Youcef
Namibia
37 CRAVEN Da
Damas
Belgium
13 DUYCK, Ann-sophie
24 KOPECKY, Lotte
Canada
14 CANUEL, Karol-ann
18 WHITTEN, Tara
Germany
4 BRENNAUER, Lisa
12 WORRACK, Trixi
Netherlands
3 VAN DER BREGGEN, Anna
7 VAN DIJK, Ellen
Poland
17 NIEWIADOMA, Katarzyna
25 PLICHTA, Anna
United States
1 ARMSTRONG, Kristin
6 STEVENS, Evelyn
Australia
11 GARFOOT, Katrin
Belarus
16 AMIALIUSIK, Alena
France
19 CORDON, Audrey
Great Britain
15 POOLEY, Emma
Italy
9 LONGO BORGHINI, Elisa
Japan
22 YONAMINE, Eri
Luxembourg
23 MAJERUS, Christine
New Zealand
2 VILLUMSEN, Linda
South
Africa
10 MOOLMAN, Ashleigh
Ukraine
8 SOLOVEY, Hanna
Russia
5 ZABELINSKAYA, Olga
Finland
20 LEPISTÖ, Lotta
Orden de salida:
1. CRAVEN, Dan (Namibia) 10h00’00”
2. REGUIGUI, Youcef (Argelia) 10h01’30”
3. ORKEN Ahmet (Turquía) 10h03’00”
4. MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Irán) 10h04’30”
5. LAHSAINI Mouhssine (Marruecos) 10h06’00”
6. MONSALVE, Yonathan (Venezuela) 10h07’30”
7. KOCHETKOV, Pavel (Rusia) 10h09’00”
8. SEPÚLVEDA, Eduardo (Argentina) 10h10’30”
9. JUUL JENSEN, Christopher (Dinamarca) 10h12’00”
10. PREIDLER, Georg (Austria) 10h13’30”
11. VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (Francia) 10h15’00”
12. GRIVKO, Andriy (Ucrania) 10h16’30”
13. GESCHKE, Simon (Alemania) 10h18’00”
14. BOOKWALTER, Brent (Estados Unidos) 10h19’30”
15. ZEITS, Andrey (Kazajistán) 10h21’00”
16. CARUSO, Damiano (Italia) 10h22’30”
17. KÖNIG, Leopold (República Checa) 10h24’00”
18. KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (Polonia) 10h’25’30”
19. WELLENS, Tim (Bélgica) 10h27’00”
20. BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (Noruega) 11h15’00”
21. HOULE, Hugo (Canadá), 11h16’30”
22. THOMAS, Geraint (Gran Bretaña) 11h18’00”
23. ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (Francia) 11h19’30”
24. ROGLIC, Primoz (Eslovenia) 11h21’00”
25. CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (España) 11h22’30”
26. SIUTSOU, Kanstantsín (Bielorrusia) 11h24’00”
27. BODNAR, Maciej (Polonia) 11h25’30”
28. BARTA, Jan (República Checa) 11h27’00”
29. OLIVEIRA, Nelson (Portugal) 11h28’30”
30. DENNIS, Rohan (Australia) 11h30’00”
31. IZAGIRRE, Ion (España) 11h31’30”
32. PHINNEY, Taylor (Estados Unidos) 11h33’00”
33. CANCELLARA, Fabian (Suiza) 11h34’30”
34. MARTIN, Tony (Alemania) 11h36’00”
35. KIRYIENKA, Vasil (Bielorrusia) 11h37’30”
36. DUMOULIN, Tom (Holanda) 11h39’00”
37. FROOME, Chris (Gran Bretaña) 11h40’30”
1. CRAVEN, Dan (Namibia) 10h00’00”
2. REGUIGUI, Youcef (Argelia) 10h01’30”
3. ORKEN Ahmet (Turquía) 10h03’00”
4. MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Irán) 10h04’30”
5. LAHSAINI Mouhssine (Marruecos) 10h06’00”
6. MONSALVE, Yonathan (Venezuela) 10h07’30”
7. KOCHETKOV, Pavel (Rusia) 10h09’00”
8. SEPÚLVEDA, Eduardo (Argentina) 10h10’30”
9. JUUL JENSEN, Christopher (Dinamarca) 10h12’00”
10. PREIDLER, Georg (Austria) 10h13’30”
11. VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (Francia) 10h15’00”
12. GRIVKO, Andriy (Ucrania) 10h16’30”
13. GESCHKE, Simon (Alemania) 10h18’00”
14. BOOKWALTER, Brent (Estados Unidos) 10h19’30”
15. ZEITS, Andrey (Kazajistán) 10h21’00”
16. CARUSO, Damiano (Italia) 10h22’30”
17. KÖNIG, Leopold (República Checa) 10h24’00”
18. KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (Polonia) 10h’25’30”
19. WELLENS, Tim (Bélgica) 10h27’00”
20. BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (Noruega) 11h15’00”
21. HOULE, Hugo (Canadá), 11h16’30”
22. THOMAS, Geraint (Gran Bretaña) 11h18’00”
23. ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (Francia) 11h19’30”
24. ROGLIC, Primoz (Eslovenia) 11h21’00”
25. CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (España) 11h22’30”
26. SIUTSOU, Kanstantsín (Bielorrusia) 11h24’00”
27. BODNAR, Maciej (Polonia) 11h25’30”
28. BARTA, Jan (República Checa) 11h27’00”
29. OLIVEIRA, Nelson (Portugal) 11h28’30”
30. DENNIS, Rohan (Australia) 11h30’00”
31. IZAGIRRE, Ion (España) 11h31’30”
32. PHINNEY, Taylor (Estados Unidos) 11h33’00”
33. CANCELLARA, Fabian (Suiza) 11h34’30”
34. MARTIN, Tony (Alemania) 11h36’00”
35. KIRYIENKA, Vasil (Bielorrusia) 11h37’30”
36. DUMOULIN, Tom (Holanda) 11h39’00”
37. FROOME, Chris (Gran Bretaña) 11h40’30”
Comentarios