CLASICO R C N. SEPTIMA ETAPA
Resultados
Etapa 7
1 37 COL19941104
MOLANO,Juan Sebastia SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 04:30:32 -10
2 68
COL19931118 OSPINA,Jhonathan Sti ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt. -06
3 102
COL19790417 SERPA,Jose Rodolfo ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX mt. -04
4 124
COL19930605 OCHOA,Diego Antonio ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
5 6
COL19861029 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime Albe ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt. -03
6 154
COL19840603 CALDERON,Edson Artur ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
7 41
ESP19760929 SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt. -04
8 24
ECU19930428 CAICEDO,Jhonatan ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
9 33
COL19950130 OSORIO,Juan Felipe SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
10 160
COL19940413 SORACA,Ruberth Alexa SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
11 15
COL19890417 RENDON,Juan Pablo ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
12 142
COL19910828 URREGO,Jefferson Nic ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION mt.
13 21
COL19820805 BECERRA,Carlos Andre ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
14 85
COL19961210 HOYOS,Juan Diego SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
15 49
COL19850517 ROLDAN,Weimar Alfons ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt. -01
16 44
COL19880810 OYOLA,Robigzon Leand ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
17 87
COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
18 94
COL19841003 RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt.
19 30
COL19940203 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
20 144
COL19910602 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION mt.
21 13
COL19920925 GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
22 128
COL19940715 CRUZ,Juan Carlos SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
23 8
COL19900325 TALERO,Cristihan Cam ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt. -03
24 95
COL19830513 MARTINEZ,John Edilbe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt. -01
25 197
COL19960820 ACOSTA,Ruben Dario SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
26 43
COL19850530 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
27 169
COL19950714 MARTINEZ,Sergio Andr SUB23 BAKANO mt.
28 152
COL19900513 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
29 121
COL19911009 PARRA,Heiner Rodrigo ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
30 122
COL19910726 CHAPARRO,Yeison Andr ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
31 96 COL19860305
QUINTERO,Carlos Juli ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt.
32 150
COL19931004 COMBARIZA,Carlos Edu ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION mt.
33 93
COL19790706 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt.
34 2
BOL19850109 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt. -03
35 208
COL19940401 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS mt.
36 171
COL19831115 BALSERO,Daniel Ferna ELITE PINT BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA mt.
37 156
COL19900525 SORACA,Diego Armando ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
38 47 COL19771209
ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauric ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
39 97
COL19920123 MESA,Juan Martin ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt.
40 54
COL19861108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU mt.
41 104
COL19861007 HERRERA,Pedro Antoni ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX mt.
42 196
COL19950206 VALBUENA,Gabriel Jai SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
43 157
COL19920205 SORACA,Jhon Edison ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
44 72
COL19840308 CHALAPUD,Robinson Ed ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL mt.
45 1
COL19891125 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
46 136
VEN19950320 PAREDES,Anderson Tim SUB23 FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE mt.
47 145
VEN19820218 RUJANO,Jose Humberto ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION mt.
48 17
COL19840602 CANO,Jairo Alonso ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
49 110
COL19880624 OSORIO,Dany Alberto ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX mt.
50 67
COL19830720 GARCIA,Juan Alejandr ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
51 18
COL19920828 BETANCUR,Jader ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
52 62
COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter Ferna ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
53 35
COL19951213 AGUIRRE,Hernan Ricar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
54 14
COL19810628 MONTIEL,Rafael Aniba ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
55 34
COL19950422 REYES,Aldemar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
56 45
COL19870328 SARMIENTO,Jose Cayet ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
57 133
COL19921204 SARMIENTO,Johnatan F ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE mt.
58 117
COL19840616 GOMEZ,Alvaro Yamid ELITE EBSA mt.
59 123
COL19920722 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
60 91
COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt.
61 115
COL19890305 RIVERA,Oscar Javier ELITE EBSA mt.
62 20
COL19940603 SANCHEZ,Brayan Stive SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
63 137
VEN19880612 ALARCON,Jose Antonio ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE mt.
64 130
COL19940222 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enr SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
65 7
COL19910112 DUARTE,Alvaro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
66 83
COL19971018 LARGO,Daniel Alejand SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
67 22
COL19931225 CALDERON,Steven ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
68 116
COL19850808 MARENTES,Wilson Alex ELITE EBSA mt.
69 29
COL19860925 SUAZA,Jaime Gustavo ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
70 111
COL19900810 ALARCON,Antonio Jose ELITE EBSA mt.
71 19
COL19961022 OROZCO,Mauricio SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
72 32
COL19920622 BOHORQUEZ,Hernando ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
73 127
COL19940221 SIERRA,Cristian Andr SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
74 46
COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin Andre ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
75 201
COL19900310 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS mt.
76 66
COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier Alex ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
77 52
COL19881124 CASTIBLANCO,Jorge Ca ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU mt.
78 4
COL19921120 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stive ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
79 27
COL19920403 ROZO,Daniel Andres ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
80 65
COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
81 42
COL19860611 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
82 73
COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego Ferna ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL mt.
83 79
COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL mt.
84 113
COL19890409 SERRANO,Cristian Cam ELITE EBSA mt.
85 112
COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan Fel ELITE EBSA mt.
86 202
COL19831116 BUSTAMANTE,Wilinton ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS mt.
87 200
COL19971111 ARIZA,Heimarhanz SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
88 76
COL19921213 GIRALDO,Esteeven ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL mt.
89 151
COL19920911 RABON,Albeiro ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
90 164
COL19970401 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo SUB23 BAKANO mt.
91 61
COL19900620 CAMACHO,Julio Alexis ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
92 81
COL19900414 JARAMILLO,James De J ELITE ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
93 23
COL19920905 PAREDES,Cesar Nicola ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
94 64
COL19860611 MONTOYA,Arley De J ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
95 159
COL19971118 GOYENECHE,Elkin Rafa SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
96 12
COL19890804 MONTOYA,Cristian ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
97 77
COL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL mt.
98 107
COL19910321 TAMAYO,Christian Leo ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX mt.
99 5
COL19800902 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernan ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
100 99
COL19820604 PIAMONTE,Fredy Orlan ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU mt.
101 78
COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio Nel ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL mt.
102 9
COL19941026 RAMIREZ,Carlos Mario SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
103 165
COL19970821 PANTOJA,Richard Dani SUB23 BAKANO mt.
104 158
COL19950531 GUTIERREZ,Edwin Fabi SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
105 58
COL19970423 LOPEZ,Juan Diego SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU mt.
106 168
COL19950112 URBANO,Jerson Ruben SUB23 BAKANO mt.
107 88
COL19940703 QUIROZ, Oscar Adalbe SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
108 155
COL19910826 DIAZ,Carlos Alberto ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
109 50
COL19880728 CASTRO,Jose Nicolas ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP mt.
110 173
COL19770916 SANCHEZ,Yerzon Eduar ELITE PINT BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA mt.
111 16
COL19790521 ARDILA,Mauricio Albe ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
112 129 COL19911016
GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt. -03
113 143
VEN19841029 RIVAS,Angel Diosmede ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION mt.
114 69
COL19931110 PEREZ,Johan Camilo ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
115 167
COL19970811 JOSA,Carlos Estiven SUB23 BAKANO mt.
116 125
COL19921001 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer Dar ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
117 132
COL19901213 HENAO,Michael David ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE mt.
118 194
PAN19940902 SAMUDIO,Rony SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
119 56
COL19960321 RIVERA,Brandon Smith SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU mt.
120 108
COL19890422 JIMENEZ,Jose ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX 2:17
121 71
COL19801022 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL 2:17
122 205
COL19910418 MORENO,Salvador ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS 2:17
123 141
COL19901018 APACHE,Juan Carlos ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION 2:17
124 36
COL19940816 SIERRA,Yecid Arturo SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:17
125 3
COL19830720 SANCHEZ,Edwin Albeir ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 2:17
126 10
COL19800812 ORTIZ,Edwar Stiber ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 2:17
127 207
COL19930220 CASTILLO,Davinson ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS 2:17
128 177
COL19920629 BELTRAN,Wilmer Alons ELITE PINT BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA 2:17
129 163
COL19970407 MORA,Luis Felipe SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
130 131
COL19841021 AVENDAÑO,Fabio ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE 2:17
131 192
PAN19890729 RODRIGUEZ,Maicol ELITE AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA 2:17
132 193
PAN19960401 SAMUDIO,Ruben SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA 2:17
133 39
COL19910728 PARRA,Hernan Dario ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:17
134 98
COL19921011 MARIN,Julián ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 2:17
135 170
COL19940119 ORTIZ,Daniel Alonso SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
136 199
COL19940117 MUÑOZ,William David SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA 2:17
137 48
COL19900118 BELTRAN,Edward Alexa ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP 2:17
138 75
COL19890608 VARGAS,Yeferson Andr ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL 2:17
139 38
COL19911104 ORJUELA,Fernando ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:17
140 101
COL19880207 PICO,John Alexander ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX 2:17
141 162
COL19971226 AVELLANEDA,Daniel Ed SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
142 166
COL19970107 GONZALEZ,Sebastian SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
143 126
COL19851124 PARRA,Yovani ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 2:17
144 40 COL19960427
PAREDES,Wilmar Andre SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:17
145 138
USA19833072 HARTRICH,Coulton ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE 2:17
146 74
COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier Alon ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL 2:17
147 114
COL19841217 TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE EBSA 2:25
148 28
COL19930528 TOUSSAINT,Jonnathan ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER 2:27
149 103
COL19940630 GOMEZ,Juan Esteban SUB23 TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX mt.
150 53
COL19840628 HERRERA,Aldemar ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU 3:49
151 31
COL19871015 VILLEGAS,Juan Pablo ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:40
Clasificación
General Individual
1.- 41
ESP19760929 SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP 28:54:07
2.- 2
BOL19850109 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 28
3.- 13
COL19920925 GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 29
4.- 21
COL19820805 BECERRA,Carlos Andres ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 31
5.- 35
COL19951213 AGUIRRE,Hernan Ricardo SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 56
6.- 95
COL19830513 MARTINEZ,John Edilberto ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 58
7.- 72
COL19840308 CHALAPUD,Robinson Eduar ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 1:11
8.- 18
COL19920828 BETANCUR,Jader ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 1:12
9.- 122
COL19910726 CHAPARRO,Yeison Andres ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 1:26
10.- 54
COL19861108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:33
11.- 110
COL19880624 OSORIO,Dany Alberto ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 1:34
12.- 152
COL19900513 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 1:56
13.- 24
ECU19930428 CAICEDO,Jhonatan ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 2:07
14.- 93
COL19790706 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 2:27
15.- 43
COL19850530 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 2:58
16.- 32
COL19920622 BOHORQUEZ,Hernando ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 3:08
17.- 1
COL19891125 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 5:17
18.- 47
COL19771209 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauricio ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 5:19
19.- 115
COL19890305 RIVERA,Oscar Javier ELITE EBSA a 5:31
20.- 61
COL19900620 CAMACHO,Julio Alexis ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 5:39
21.- 64
COL19860611 MONTOYA,Arley De J ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 6:58
22.- 14
COL19810628 MONTIEL,Rafael Anibal ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 7:04
23.- 208
COL19940401 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS a 7:07
24.- 136
VEN19950320 PAREDES,Anderson Timote SUB23 FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 7:21
25.- 62
COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter Fernando ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 8:04
26.- 88
COL19940703 QUIROZ, Oscar Adalberto SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 9:01
27.- 46
COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin Andres ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 9:09
28.- 12
COL19890804 MONTOYA,Cristian ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 9:27
29.- 78
COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio Nelson ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 10:15
30.- 94
COL19841003 RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 12:33
31.- 102
COL19790417 SERPA,Jose Rodolfo ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 15:19
32.- 112
COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan Felipe ELITE EBSA a 16:13
33.- 48
COL19900118 BELTRAN,Edward Alexande ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 16:13
34.- 116
COL19850808 MARENTES,Wilson Alexand ELITE EBSA a 19:33
35.- 111
COL19900810 ALARCON,Antonio Jose ELITE EBSA a 22:03
36.- 137
VEN19880612 ALARCON,Jose Antonio ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 22:37
37.- 113
COL19890409 SERRANO,Cristian Camilo ELITE EBSA a 23:16
38.- 91
COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 23:25
39.- 42
COL19860611 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 23:33
40.- 124
COL19930605 OCHOA,Diego Antonio ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 23:40
41.- 30
COL19940203 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 24:09
42.- 4
COL19921120 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stiven ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 24:28
43.- 121
COL19911009 PARRA,Heiner Rodrigo ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 24:33
44.- 33
COL19950130 OSORIO,Juan Felipe SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 24:37
45.- 123
COL19920722 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 25:12
46.- 96
COL19860305 QUINTERO,Carlos Julian ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 25:31
47.- 71
COL19801022 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 25:31
48.- 74
COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier Alonso ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 25:47
49.- 73
COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego Fernando ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 26:45
50.- 127
COL19940221 SIERRA,Cristian Andres SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 27:03
51.- 99
COL19820604 PIAMONTE,Fredy Orlando ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 27:09
52.- 117
COL19840616 GOMEZ,Alvaro Yamid ELITE EBSA a 28:02
53.- 76
COL19921213 GIRALDO,Esteeven ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 29:40
54.- 20
COL19940603 SANCHEZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 30:27
55.- 154
COL19840603 CALDERON,Edson Arturo ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 31:56
56.- 202
COL19831116 BUSTAMANTE,Wilinton Arl ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS a 32:09
57.- 22
COL19931225 CALDERON,Steven ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 32:53
58.- 5
COL19800902 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 33:03
59.- 125
COL19921001 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer Dario ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 33:31
60.- 34
COL19950422 REYES,Aldemar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 33:48
61.- 38
COL19911104 ORJUELA,Fernando ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 34:19
62.- 27
COL19920403 ROZO,Daniel Andres ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 34:54
63.- 145
VEN19820218 RUJANO,Jose Humberto ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION a 36:13
64.- 36
COL19940816 SIERRA,Yecid Arturo SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 36:19
65.- 108
COL19890422 JIMENEZ,Jose ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 36:38
66.- 128
COL19940715 CRUZ,Juan Carlos SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 36:54
67.- 15
COL19890417 RENDON,Juan Pablo ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 37:52
68.- 45
COL19870328 SARMIENTO,Jose Cayetano ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 38:54
69.- 104
COL19861007 HERRERA,Pedro Antonio ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 39:05
70.- 7
COL19910112 DUARTE,Alvaro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 39:35
71.- 155
COL19910826 DIAZ,Carlos Alberto ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 41:02
72.- 69
COL19931110 PEREZ,Johan Camilo ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 41:34
73.- 9
COL19941026 RAMIREZ,Carlos Mario SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 42:44
74.- 157
COL19920205 SORACA,Jhon Edison ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 43:24
75.- 65
COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 44:07
76.- 156
COL19900525 SORACA,Diego Armando ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 44:58
77.- 77
COL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 45:57
78.- 97
COL19920123 MESA,Juan Martin ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 46:14
79.- 129
COL19911016 GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 46:24
80.- 151
COL19920911 RABON,Albeiro ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 47:20
81.- 79
COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 47:29
82.- 39
COL19910728 PARRA,Hernan Dario ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 47:33
83.- 142
COL19910828 URREGO,Jefferson Nicola ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION a 47:51
84.- 103
COL19940630 GOMEZ,Juan Esteban SUB23 TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 51:16
85.- 158
COL19950531 GUTIERREZ,Edwin Fabian SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 51:37
86.- 83
COL19971018 LARGO,Daniel Alejandro SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 51:55
87.- 150
COL19931004 COMBARIZA,Carlos Eduard ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION a 51:56
88.- 68
COL19931118 OSPINA,Jhonathan Stiven ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 52:13
89.- 171
COL19831115 BALSERO,Daniel Fernando ELITE PINT BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA a 52:32
90.- 164
COL19970401 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo SUB23 BAKANO a 52:59
91.- 168
COL19950112 URBANO,Jerson Ruben SUB23 BAKANO a 53:39
92.- 10
COL19800812 ORTIZ,Edwar Stiber ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 54:32
93.- 205
COL19910418 MORENO,Salvador ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS a 58:03
94.- 201
COL19900310 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS a 58:04
95.- 67
COL19830720 GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 58:30
96.- 66
COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier Alexand ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 59:17
97.- 173
COL19770916 SANCHEZ,Yerzon Eduardo ELITE PINT BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA a 59:49
98.- 44
COL19880810 OYOLA,Robigzon Leandro ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 1:00:07
99.- 101
COL19880207 PICO,John Alexander ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 1:00:19
100.- 144
COL19910602 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION a 1:00:28
101.- 50
COL19880728 CASTRO,Jose Nicolas ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 1:00:36
102.- 31
COL19871015 VILLEGAS,Juan Pablo ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 1:01:58
103.- 197
COL19960820 ACOSTA,Ruben Dario SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:04:04
104.- 133
COL19921204 SARMIENTO,Johnatan Fern ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 1:05:18
105.- 169
COL19950714 MARTINEZ,Sergio Andres SUB23 BAKANO a 1:05:19
106.- 8
COL19900325 TALERO,Cristihan Camilo ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 1:05:29
107.- 193
PAN19960401 SAMUDIO,Ruben SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:07:36
108.- 23
COL19920905 PAREDES,Cesar Nicolas ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 1:07:40
109.- 3
COL19830720 SANCHEZ,Edwin Albeiro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 1:07:54
110.- 75
COL19890608 VARGAS,Yeferson Andres ELITE MDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL a 1:08:06
111.- 37
COL19941104 MOLANO,Juan Sebastian SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 1:08:29
112.- 207
COL19930220 CASTILLO,Davinson ELITE FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS a 1:08:43
113.- 40
COL19960427 PAREDES,Wilmar Andres SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 1:09:00
114.- 126
COL19851124 PARRA,Yovani ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 1:09:43
115.- 6
COL19861029 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 1:10:02
116.- 130
COL19940222 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enriqu SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 1:12:29
117.- 81
COL19900414 JARAMILLO,James De Jesu ELITE ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 1:13:40
118.- 199
COL19940117 MUÑOZ,William David SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:14:06
119.- 49
COL19850517 ROLDAN,Weimar Alfonso ELITE EPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP a 1:16:12
120.- 16
COL19790521 ARDILA,Mauricio Alberto ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 1:16:25
121.- 52
COL19881124 CASTIBLANCO,Jorge Camil ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:16:25
122.- 19
COL19961022 OROZCO,Mauricio SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 1:16:32
123.- 141
COL19901018 APACHE,Juan Carlos ELITE CARN POLLO-TOLIMA PASION a 1:18:37
124.- 98
COL19921011 MARIN,Julián ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU a 1:19:32
125.- 114
COL19841217 TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE EBSA a 1:19:46
126.- 196
COL19950206 VALBUENA,Gabriel Jaime SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:21:43
127.- 192
PAN19890729 RODRIGUEZ,Maicol ELITE AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:22:36
128.- 85
COL19961210 HOYOS,Juan Diego SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 1:23:09
129.- 177
COL19920629 BELTRAN,Wilmer Alonso ELITE PINT BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA a 1:23:40
130.- 162
COL19971226 AVELLANEDA,Daniel Eduar SUB23 BAKANO a 1:26:22
131.- 132
COL19901213 HENAO,Michael David ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 1:27:53
132.- 53
COL19840628 HERRERA,Aldemar ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:28:12
133.- 167
COL19970811 JOSA,Carlos Estiven SUB23 BAKANO a 1:28:25
134.- 17
COL19840602 CANO,Jairo Alonso ELITE AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 1:28:35
135.- 56
COL19960321 RIVERA,Brandon Smith SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:35:56
136.- 200
COL19971111 ARIZA,Heimarhanz SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:38:01
137.- 138
USA19833072 HARTRICH,Coulton ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 1:38:33
138.- 163
COL19970407 MORA,Luis Felipe SUB23 BAKANO a 1:43:17
139.- 160
COL19940413 SORACA,Ruberth Alexande SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 1:43:22
140.- 28
COL19930528 TOUSSAINT,Jonnathan ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 1:44:55
141.- 87
COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 1:45:37
142.- 165
COL19970821 PANTOJA,Richard Danilo SUB23 BAKANO a 1:47:35
143.- 107
COL19910321 TAMAYO,Christian Leonar ELITE TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 1:49:58
144.- 58
COL19970423 LOPEZ,Juan Diego SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:54:56
145.- 159
COL19971118 GOYENECHE,Elkin Rafael SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 1:55:00
146.- 131
COL19841021 AVENDAÑO,Fabio ELITE FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 1:55:07
147.- 29
COL19860925 SUAZA,Jaime Gustavo ELITE STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 2:03:23
148.- 194
PAN19940902 SAMUDIO,Rony SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 2:06:26
149.- 143
VEN198411 37 COL19941104 MOLANO,Juan Sebastia SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
04:30:32
150.- 166
COL19970107 GONZALEZ,Sebastian SUB23 BAKANO a 2:28:18
151.- 170
COL19940119 ORTIZ,Daniel Alonso SUB23 BAKANO a 2:28:59
Etapa 7 Sub-23
1 37 COL19941104
MOLANO,Juan Sebastia SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 04:30:32
2 33
COL19950130 OSORIO,Juan Felipe SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
3 160
COL19940413 SORACA,Ruberth Alexa SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
4 85
COL19961210 HOYOS,Juan Diego SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
5 87
COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
6 30
COL19940203 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER mt.
7 128
COL19940715 CRUZ,Juan Carlos SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
8 197
COL19960820 ACOSTA,Ruben Dario SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
9 169
COL19950714 MARTINEZ,Sergio Andr SUB23 BAKANO mt.
10 208
COL19940401 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS mt.
11 196
COL19950206 VALBUENA,Gabriel Jai SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
12 136
VEN19950320 PAREDES,Anderson Tim SUB23 FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE mt.
13 35
COL19951213 AGUIRRE,Hernan Ricar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
14 34
COL19950422 REYES,Aldemar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM mt.
15 20
COL19940603 SANCHEZ,Brayan Stive SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
16 130
COL19940222 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enr SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
17 83
COL19971018 LARGO,Daniel Alejand SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
18 19
COL19961022 OROZCO,Mauricio SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT mt.
19 127
COL19940221 SIERRA,Cristian Andr SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES mt.
20 65
COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX mt.
21 200
COL19971111 ARIZA,Heimarhanz SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
22 164
COL19970401 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo SUB23 BAKANO mt.
23 159
COL19971118 GOYENECHE,Elkin Rafa SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
24 9
COL19941026 RAMIREZ,Carlos Mario SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
25 165
COL19970821 PANTOJA,Richard Dani SUB23 BAKANO mt.
26 158
COL19950531 GUTIERREZ,Edwin Fabi SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR mt.
27 58
COL19970423 LOPEZ,Juan Diego SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU mt.
28 168
COL19950112 URBANO,Jerson Ruben SUB23 BAKANO mt.
29 88
COL19940703 QUIROZ, Oscar Adalbe SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES mt.
30 167 COL19970811
JOSA,Carlos Estiven SUB23 BAKANO mt.
31 194
PAN19940902 SAMUDIO,Rony SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA mt.
32 56
COL19960321 RIVERA,Brandon Smith SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU mt.
33 36
COL19940816 SIERRA,Yecid Arturo SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:17
34 163
COL19970407 MORA,Luis Felipe SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
35 193
PAN19960401 SAMUDIO,Ruben SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA 2:17
36 170
COL19940119 ORTIZ,Daniel Alonso SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
37 199
COL19940117 MUÑOZ,William David SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA 2:17
38 162
COL19971226 AVELLANEDA,Daniel Ed SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
39 166
COL19970107 GONZALEZ,Sebastian SUB23 BAKANO 2:17
40 40
COL19960427 PAREDES,Wilmar Andre SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:17
41 103
COL19940630 GOMEZ,Juan Esteban SUB23 TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX mt.
Clasificación
General Sub-23
1.- 35
COL19951213 AGUIRRE,Hernan Ricardo SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28:55:03
2.- 208
COL19940401 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 FF-AA FUERZAS ARMADAS a 6:11
3.- 136
VEN19950320 PAREDES,Anderson Timote SUB23 FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE a 6:25
4.- 88
COL19940703 QUIROZ, Oscar Adalberto SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 8:05
5.- 30
COL19940203 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER a 23:13
6.- 33
COL19950130 OSORIO,Juan Felipe SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 23:41
7.- 127
COL19940221 SIERRA,Cristian Andres SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 26:07
8.- 20
COL19940603 SANCHEZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 29:31
9.- 34
COL19950422 REYES,Aldemar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 32:52
10.- 36
COL19940816 SIERRA,Yecid Arturo SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 35:23
11.- 128
COL19940715 CRUZ,Juan Carlos SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 35:58
12.- 9
COL19941026 RAMIREZ,Carlos Mario SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 41:48
13.- 65
COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX a 43:11
14.- 103
COL19940630 GOMEZ,Juan Esteban SUB23 TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX a 50:20
15.- 158
COL19950531 GUTIERREZ,Edwin Fabian SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 50:41
16.- 83
COL19971018 LARGO,Daniel Alejandro SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 50:59
17.- 164
COL19970401 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo SUB23 BAKANO a 52:03
18.- 168
COL19950112 URBANO,Jerson Ruben SUB23 BAKANO a 52:43
19.- 197
COL19960820 ACOSTA,Ruben Dario SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:03:08
20.- 169
COL19950714 MARTINEZ,Sergio Andres SUB23 BAKANO a 1:04:23
21.- 193
PAN19960401 SAMUDIO,Ruben SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:06:40
22.- 37
COL19941104 MOLANO,Juan Sebastian SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 1:07:33
23.- 40
COL19960427 PAREDES,Wilmar Andres SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM a 1:08:04
24.- 130
COL19940222 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enriqu SUB23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES a 1:11:33
25.- 199
COL19940117 MUÑOZ,William David SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:13:10
26.- 19
COL19961022 OROZCO,Mauricio SUB23 AG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT a 1:15:36
27.- 196
COL19950206 VALBUENA,Gabriel Jaime SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:20:47
28.- 85
COL19961210 HOYOS,Juan Diego SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 1:22:13
29.- 162
COL19971226 AVELLANEDA,Daniel Eduar SUB23 BAKANO a 1:25:26
30.- 167
COL19970811 JOSA,Carlos Estiven SUB23 BAKANO a 1:27:29
31.- 56
COL19960321 RIVERA,Brandon Smith SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:35:00
32.- 200
COL19971111 ARIZA,Heimarhanz SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 1:37:05
33.- 163
COL19970407 MORA,Luis Felipe SUB23 BAKANO a 1:42:21
34.- 160
COL19940413 SORACA,Ruberth Alexande SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 1:42:26
35.- 87
COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES a 1:44:41
36.- 165
COL19970821 PANTOJA,Richard Danilo SUB23 BAKANO a 1:46:39
37.- 58
COL19970423 LOPEZ,Juan Diego SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU a 1:54:00
38.- 159
COL19971118 GOYENECHE,Elkin Rafael SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR a 1:54:04
39.- 194
PAN19940902 SAMUDIO,Rony SUB23 AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA a 2:05:30
40.- 166
COL19970107 GONZALEZ,Sebastian SUB23 BAKANO a 2:27:22
41.- 170
COL19940119 ORTIZ,Daniel Alonso SUB23 BAKANO a 2:28:03
Clasificación
General Equipos
1.- AG
ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT 86:44:57
2.- EPM
TIGO-UNE AREA METROP 86:48:09 a 3:12
3.-
COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 86:52:50 a 7:53
4.- MDIAL
TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL 86:57:47 a 12:50
5.-
GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 86:58:59 a 14:02
6.-
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 87:02:13 a 17:16
7.-
STRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER 87:03:42 a 18:45
8.- TEAM
ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX 87:11:47 a 26:50
9.-
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 87:12:39 a 27:42
10.- EBSA
87:17:25 a 32:28
11.-
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 87:18:41 a 33:44
12.-
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 87:35:22 a 50:25
13.-
FLOWERPACK-ZAR-JB-FARBE 87:54:52 a 1:09:55
14.- FF-AA
FUERZAS ARMADAS 88:09:55 a 1:24:58
15.-
ALCALDIA DE MANIZALES 88:35:49 a 1:50:52
16.- AG
NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICU 88:45:44 a 2:00:47
17.- CARN
POLLO-TOLIMA PASION 88:49:11 a 2:04:14
18.-
BAKANO 88:54:15 a 2:09:18
19.-
AUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMA 89:01:46 a 2:16:49
20.- PINT
BLER-T WILCHES-COLPA 89:45:35 a 3:00:38
Clasificación
General Montaña
1 94
RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE 50 Pts
2 71
ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE 42 Pts
3 43
SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE 37 Pts
4 14
MONTIEL,Rafael Anibal ELITE 22 Pts
5 41
SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE 15 Pts
6 2
SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE 15 Pts
7 74
CHAPARRO,Didier Alonso ELITE 14 Pts
8 21
BECERRA,Carlos Andres ELITE 12 Pts
9 20
SANCHEZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 8 Pts
10 103
GOMEZ,Juan Esteban SUB23 8 Pts
11 110
OSORIO,Dany Alberto ELITE 8 Pts
12 111
ALARCON,Antonio Jose ELITE 8 Pts
13 33
OSORIO,Juan Felipe SUB23 7 Pts
14 129
GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE 7 Pts
15 22
CALDERON,Steven ELITE 6 Pts
16 122
CHAPARRO,Yeison Andres ELITE 4 Pts
17 96
QUINTERO,Carlos Julian ELITE 4 Pts
18 152
CALA,Aristobulo ELITE 3 Pts
19 93
LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE 3 Pts
20 13
GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE 2 Pts
21 95
MARTINEZ,John Edilbert ELITE 2 Pts
22 72
CHALAPUD,Robinson Edua ELITE 2 Pts
23 150
COMBARIZA,Carlos Eduar ELITE 2 Pts
24 35
AGUIRRE,Hernan Ricardo SUB23 1 Pts
25 115
RIVERA,Oscar Javier ELITE 1 Pts
26 64
MONTOYA,Arley De J ELITE 1 Pts
27 78
MONTENEGRO,Fabio Nelso ELITE 1 Pts
28 116
MARENTES,Wilson Alexan ELITE 1 Pts
29 42
DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE 1 Pts
30 65
HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 1 Pts 12
Clasificación General Metas Volantes
1 129
GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE 31 Pts
2 41
SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE 24 Pts
3 8
TALERO,Cristihan Camil ELITE 13 Pts
4 199
MUÑOZ,William David SUB23 13 Pts
5 6
CASTAÑEDA,Jaime Albert ELITE 12 Pts
6 17
CANO,Jairo Alonso ELITE 9 Pts
7 2
SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE 5 Pts
8 93
LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE 5 Pts
9 94
RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE 5 Pts
10 124
OCHOA,Diego Antonio ELITE 5 Pts
11 97
MESA,Juan Martin ELITE 5 Pts
12 107
TAMAYO,Christian Leona ELITE 5 Pts
13 14
MONTIEL,Rafael Anibal ELITE 5 Pts
14 49
ROLDAN,Weimar Alfonso ELITE 5 Pts
15 13
GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE 3 Pts
16 43 SUAREZ,Juan
Pablo ELITE 3 Pts
17 1
MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE 3 Pts
18 61
CAMACHO,Julio Alexis ELITE 3 Pts
19 95
MARTINEZ,John Edilbert ELITE 2 Pts
20 54
PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE 2 Pts
21 116
MARENTES,Wilson Alexan ELITE 2 Pts
22 42
DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE 2 Pts
23 123
PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE 2 Pts
24 74
CHAPARRO,Didier Alonso ELITE 2 Pts
25 79
SERNA,Alejandro ELITE 2 Pts
26 68
OSPINA,Jhonathan Stive ELITE 2 Pts
27 67
GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE 2 Pts
28 114
TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE 2 Pts
29 87
PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 2 Pts
Clasificación
General Sprint Especiales
1 8
TALERO,Cristihan Camil ELITE 29 Pts
2 162
AVELLANEDA,Daniel Edua SUB23 12 Pts
3 87
PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 10 Pts
4 3
SANCHEZ,Edwin Albeiro ELITE 10 Pts
5 10
ORTIZ,Edwar Stiber ELITE 9 Pts
6 199
MUÑOZ,William David SUB23 8 Pts
7 14
MONTIEL,Rafael Anibal ELITE 6 Pts
8 71
ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE 5 Pts
9 129
GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE 5 Pts
10 43
SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE 4 Pts
11 137
ALARCON,Jose Antonio ELITE 4 Pts
12 79
SERNA,Alejandro ELITE 4 Pts
13 171
BALSERO,Daniel Fernand ELITE 3 Pts
14 94
RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE 2 Pts
15 116
MARENTES,Wilson Alexan ELITE 2 Pts
16 124
OCHOA,Diego Antonio ELITE 2 Pts
17 97
MESA,Juan Martin ELITE 2 Pts
18 53 HERRERA,Aldemar
ELITE 2 Pts
19 88
QUIROZ, Oscar Adalbert SUB23 1 Pts
20 78
MONTENEGRO,Fabio Nelso ELITE 1 Pts
21 111
ALARCON,Antonio Jose ELITE 1 Pts
22 96
QUINTERO,Carlos Julian ELITE 1 Pts
23 68
OSPINA,Jhonathan Stive ELITE 1 Pts
24 44
OYOLA,Robigzon Leandro ELITE 1 Pts
25 16
ARDILA,Mauricio Albert ELITE 1 Pts
Comentarios