MUNDIAL DE RUTA CRI: TOM DUMOULIN SE IMPONE
Resultados
1
Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands)
0:44:41
2
Primoz Roglic (Slovenia)
0:00:58
3
Chris Froome (Great Britain)
0:01:21
4
Nelson Oliveira (Portugal) 0:01:29
5
Vasil Kiryienka (Belarus)
0:01:29
6
Gianni Moscon (Italy) 0:01:29
7
Wilco Kelderman (Netherlands) 0:01:34
8
Rohan Dennis (Australia)
0:01:37
9
Tony Martin (Germany)
0:01:40
10
Jan Tratnik (Slovenia) 0:01:43
11
Bob Jungels (Luxembourg) 0:01:49
12
Nicolas Roche (Ireland)
0:01:54
13
Alexis Gougeard (France)
0:01:54
14
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spain)
0:02:01
15
Ilnur Zakarin (Russian
Federation)
0:02:04
16
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norway) 0:02:11
17
Andrey Grivko (Ukraine)
0:02:15
18
Nikias Arndt (Germany)
0:02:16
19
Ignatas Konovalovas (Lithuania) 0:02:21
20
Martin Toft Madsen (Denmark) 0:02:33
21
Laurens De Plus (Belgium) 0:02:35
22
Yves Lampaert (Belgium) 0:02:35
23
Victor Campenaerts (Belgium)
24
Jan Barta (Czech Republic) 0:02:39
25
Stefan Kung (Switzerland) 0:02:46
26
Tejay Van Garderen (United States Of America)
0:02:48
27
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spain)
0:02:49
28
Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan)
0:03:05
29
Hugo Houle (Canada) 0:03:07
30
Alexander Evtushenko (Russian Federation) 0:03:07
31
Andreas Vangstad (Norway)
0:03:09
32
Tobias Ludvigsson (Sweden)
0:03:10
33 Rui
Costa (Portugal) 0:03:11
34 Lasse
Norman Hansen (Denmark)
0:03:21
35
Jasha Sutterlin (Germany) 0:03:28
36
Mateusz Taciak (Poland)
0:03:29
37 Eduardo
Sepulveda (Argentina) 0:03:32
38 Dmitriy
Gruzdev (Kazakhstan)
0:03:33
39
Hamish Bond (New Zealand)
0:03:34
40
Reto Hollenstein (Switzerland)
0:03:34
41
Joseph Rosskopf (United States Of America) 0:03:47
42
Serghei Tvetcov (Romania) 0:03:49
43
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Great Britain)
0:03:51
44 Zhandos
Bizhigitov (Kazakhstan) 0:04:01
45
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Colombia) 0:04:11
46 Lukas
Postlberger (Austria) 0:04:14
47
Riccardo Zoidl (Austria)
0:04:46
48
Robert Britton (Canada)
0:04:57
49
Willem Jakobus Smit (South Africa)
0:05:27
50 Maciej
Bodnar (Poland)
0:06:02
51 Redi
Halilaj (Albania) 0:06:03
52
Valens Ndayisenga (Rwanda)
0:06:06
53
Kostyantyn Rybaruk (Ukraine)
0:07:36
54
King Lok Cheung (Hong Kong, China)
0:08:14
55
Uri Martins Sandoval (Mexico)
0:08:23
56
Nazir Jaser (Syrian Arab
Republic)
0:08:35
57
Elchin Asadov (Azerbaijan) 0:09:00
58
Eugert Zhupa (Albania)
0:09:15
59
Meron Teshome (Eritrea) 0:09:49
60
Ahmad Badreddin Wais (Syrian Arab Republic)
0:10:58
61 Arsalan
Anjum Muhammad (Pakistan) 0:11:48
62 Gabriel
Tan (Singapore)
0:12:47
63
Awais Khan (Pakistan)
0:12:52
64
Yi Peng Teoh (Singapore)
0:13:00
DNS Jermaine Burrowes
(Guyana)
Comentarios