VUELTA AL PAIS VASCO. TERCERA ETAPA
Resultados
Etapa 3
1 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 4:49:39
2 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
3 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
4 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
5 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:00:00
6 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
7 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
8 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:00:00
9 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
10 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
11 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:00:00
12 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
13 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
14 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
15 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
16 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
17 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
18 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
19 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
20 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
21 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
22 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
23 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
24 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
25 Alex Howes (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
26 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
27 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
28 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
29 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
30 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
31 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
32 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
33 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
34 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
35 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
36 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
37 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
38 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
39 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
40 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
41 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
42 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
43 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
44 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
45 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:00:00
46 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
47 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
48 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
49 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
50 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
51 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
52 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
53 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
54 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
55 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
56 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
57 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
58 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
59 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
60 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
61 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
62 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
63 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:00:00
64 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
65 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
66 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
67 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:00
68 Neilson Powless (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
69 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
71 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
72 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
73 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
74 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
75 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
76 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
77 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
78 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
79 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:00:00
80 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
81 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
82 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
83 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:00:00
84 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
85 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
86 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
87 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
88 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
89 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
90 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:00
91 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
92 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
93 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:15
94 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:20
95 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:20
96 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:02:25
97 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:02:25
98 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:02:25
99 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:02:25
100 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:02:25
101 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:02:25
102 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:25
103 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:25
104 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:25
105 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:49
106 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:49
107 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:04:49
108 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:04:49
109 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:49
110 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:04:49
111 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:49
112 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:49
113 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:49
114 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:04:49
115 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:49
116 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:49
117 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Merida 0:04:49
118 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:07:24
119 James Knox (GBr) Quick Step Floors 0:07:24
120 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:07:24
121 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:07:24
122 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:07:24
123 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:07:24
124 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:24
125 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:24
126 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:24
127 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick Step Floors 0:07:24
128 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:07:24
129 Igor Merino Kortazar (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:07:24
130 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:57
131 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:08:57
132 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 0:08:57
133 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:09:33
134 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:09:33
135 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:09:33
136 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:33
137 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 0:09:33
138 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:33
139 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:09:33
140 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:14:28
141 Brendan Canty (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:14:28
142 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:14:28
143 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:14:28
144 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:15:38
145 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:15:38
146 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:15:38
147 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:15:38
148 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:15:38
149 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:15:38
150 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:18:33
151 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:18:33
DNF Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ
Clasificación General Individual
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick Step Floors 13:18:52
2 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:08
3 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:39
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:43
5 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:54
6 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:58
7 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:58
8 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:58
9 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:58
10 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:58
11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:58
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:58
13 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:58
14 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:23
15 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:26
16 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:01:26
17 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:01:26
18 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:47
19 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:47
20 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:01:47
21 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:47
22 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:02:06
23 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:27
24 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:27
25 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:30
26 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:33
27 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:33
28 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:02:39
29 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:43
30 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:00
31 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:03:01
32 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:03
33 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:04
34 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:15
35 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:17
36 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:23
37 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:45
38 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:50
39 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:04:14
40 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:04:15
41 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:04:17
42 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:04:24
43 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:31
44 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:34
45 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:37
46 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:48
47 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:05:12
48 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:26
49 Neilson Powless (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:42
50 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:05:49
51 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:59
52 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:59
53 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:08
54 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:06:32
55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:06:36
56 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:07:07
57 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:07:52
58 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:08:02
59 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:08:02
60 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:16
61 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:08:28
62 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:08:45
63 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:08:58
64 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:02
65 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:09:27
66 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:09:30
67 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:54
68 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:10:15
69 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:10:20
70 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:15
71 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:11:19
72 Alex Howes (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:11:21
73 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:11:21
74 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:11:21
75 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:11:23
76 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:11:39
77 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:12:12
78 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:12:12
79 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:12:28
80 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:12:48
81 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:13:05
82 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:13:15
83 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:13:15
84 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:23
85 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:13:46
86 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:22
87 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:14:31
88 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:14:39
89 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:14:40
90 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:14:49
91 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:52
92 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:08
93 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:15:29
94 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:15:29
95 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:38
96 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:15:40
97 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:15:40
98 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:16:12
99 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:16:31
100 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:16:47
101 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Merida 0:16:56
102 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:17:05
103 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton - Scott 0:17:25
104 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:17:25
105 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:17:51
106 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:57
107 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:18:04
108 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:18:15
109 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:45
110 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:18:45
111 Igor Merino Kortazar (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:18:45
112 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:29
113 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:19:42
114 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:19:49
115 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 0:20:17
116 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:29
117 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:20:39
118 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:21:17
119 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:21:25
120 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:21:44
121 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:22:14
122 James Knox (GBr) Quick Step Floors 0:22:17
123 Brendan Canty (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:22:36
124 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:22:41
125 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:22:53
126 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:22:56
127 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:23:11
128 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:23:19
129 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:23:42
130 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick Step Floors 0:23:42
131 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:23:46
132 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:23:46
133 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:23:47
134 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:53
135 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 0:23:55
136 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:24:14
137 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:25:33
138 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:25:54
139 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:27:22
140 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:27:35
141 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:27:45
142 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:28:28
143 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:28:52
144 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:31:47
145 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:32:14
146 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:34:57
147 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:35:06
148 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:35:09
149 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:35:41
150 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:37:24
151 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:39:17
Comentarios